ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15085088

nr 1508 5088

Göran Brunius

(1911-2005), Sverige

Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 166/310. Image dimensions: 32x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 166/310. Bildmått: 32x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67cm

Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 12 2022
at 18:35:43

12/12 18:26:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Göran Brunius

Read more about Göran Brunius